Search

Pakenham Results (Race 9)

Tuesday, 21st June 2022

9
16:30
(local)

Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.5kg Type: BM58
AUD $25,000
1600m ALL WEATHER STANDARD
9
16:30
(local)
AUD $25,000
1600m STANDARD

Sportsbet Bet With Mates-Bm58

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.5kg Type: BM58

Sectional Times of PAKENHAM - Tuesday, 21st June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R4 2nd I'M INNOCENT
T : RACHAEL CUNNINGHAM J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
0:45.50 0:45.50
7th 2nd
0:34.38 0:34.38
7th 1st
0:22.88 0:22.88
8th 1st
0:11.60 0:11.60
6th 1st
R3 2nd THE BALLET DANCER
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : MICHAEL DEE
1:11.52 1:11.52
7th 5th
0:47.66 0:47.66
8th 32nd
0:35.21 0:35.21
8th 9th
0:23.21 0:23.21
7th 6th
0:11.79 0:11.79
4th 2nd
R3 3rd FROSTY LASS
T : GEORGE OSBORNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:11.40 1:11.40
9th 3rd
0:47.50 0:47.50
9th 27th
0:35.23 0:35.23
9th 11th
0:23.22 0:23.22
9th 8th
0:11.84 0:11.84
3rd 3rd
R4 3rd VIKING REBEL
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
0:45.42 0:45.42
8th 1st
0:34.45 0:34.45
8th 2nd
0:22.99 0:22.99
7th 2nd
0:11.89 0:11.89
2nd 4th
R3 1st TAGOMAGO
T : ANDREA LEEK J : BILLY EGAN
1:11.33 1:11.33
8th 2nd
0:47.61 0:47.61
6th 31st
0:35.29 0:35.29
6th 12th
0:23.22 0:23.22
6th 7th
0:11.89 0:11.89
2nd 5th
R7 5th HALVOYA
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : NATHAN PUNCH
0:46.57 0:46.57
10th 9th
0:35.06 0:35.06
10th 8th
0:23.30 0:23.30
11th 9th
0:11.90 0:11.90
7th 6th
R4 4th CASTILLIAN
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : R P DOWNEY
0:45.81 0:45.81
5th 6th
0:34.83 0:34.83
3rd 6th
0:23.40 0:23.40
3rd 10th
0:11.92 0:11.92
4th 7th
R4 5th MUNGO JERRY
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:45.67 0:45.67
9th 5th
0:34.65 0:34.65
9th 5th
0:23.16 0:23.16
9th 5th
0:11.92 0:11.92
7th 8th
R4 1st HE'S ESSENTIAL
T : PETER MOODY J : BILLY EGAN
0:45.57 0:45.57
4th 4th
0:34.51 0:34.51
5th 3rd
0:23.08 0:23.08
4th 3rd
0:11.94 0:11.94
1st 9th
R1 1st MANCO MAN
T : CINDY ALDERSON J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.62 1:13.62
8th 33rd
0:47.73 0:47.73
9th 35th
0:35.40 0:35.40
8th 18th
0:23.62 0:23.62
4th 15th
0:11.96 0:11.96
1st 10th
R2 1st IDEAL MISS
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : MICHAEL DEE
1:12.05 1:12.05
6th 11th
0:47.67 0:47.67
6th 33rd
0:35.46 0:35.46
5th 19th
0:23.49 0:23.49
3rd 11th
0:12.01 0:12.01
1st 11th
R7 1st SOUTHERN FRONT
T : STEVEN KING J : HANNAH EDGLEY
0:46.84 0:46.84
6th 10th
0:35.33 0:35.33
5th 13th
0:23.57 0:23.57
5th 13th
0:12.03 0:12.03
4th 12th
R4 6th SWIFT FURY
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : BEAU MERTENS
0:45.52 0:45.52
12th 3rd
0:34.58 0:34.58
11th 4th
0:23.15 0:23.15
11th 4th
0:12.03 0:12.03
8th 13th
R2 2nd CHOQUANT
T : MICHAEL KENT J : ETHAN BROWN
1:12.74 1:12.74
2nd 19th
0:48.12 0:48.12
2nd 41st
0:35.81 0:35.81
2nd 30th
0:23.83 0:23.83
1st 21st
0:12.05 0:12.05
2nd 14th
R3 5th CATALINA BLUE
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:11.76 1:11.76
11th 9th
0:47.77 0:47.77
12th 37th
0:35.49 0:35.49
11th 20th
0:23.50 0:23.50
11th 12th
0:12.09 0:12.09
7th 15th
R6 1st RIVERDANCE LAD
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : JAMIE MOTT
0:46.84 0:46.84
7th 11th
0:35.39 0:35.39
7th 15th
0:23.66 0:23.66
5th 17th
0:12.09 0:12.09
2nd 16th
R7 2nd RED STILETTO
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:46.98 0:46.98
5th 15th
0:35.40 0:35.40
6th 16th
0:23.73 0:23.73
4th 18th
0:12.11 0:12.11
5th 17th
R6 3rd OPTIMIZZER
T : REECE GOODWIN J : JARROD FRY
0:47.24 0:47.24
8th 21st
0:35.75 0:35.75
8th 27th
0:23.85 0:23.85
9th 22nd
0:12.13 0:12.13
6th 18th
R3 9th THREE'S A CROWD
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:12.39 1:12.39
10th 15th
0:48.38 0:48.38
10th 48th
0:36.04 0:36.04
10th 38th
0:24.16 0:24.16
10th 34th
0:12.14 0:12.14
11th 19th
R4 9th ASK
T : MICHAEL KENT J : LACHLAN KING
0:46.15 0:46.15
11th 7th
0:35.04 0:35.04
12th 7th
0:23.63 0:23.63
12th 16th
0:12.15 0:12.15
11th 20th
R9 2nd BUCKS
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:12.93 1:12.93
3rd 22nd
0:47.52 0:47.52
3rd 28th
0:35.21 0:35.21
4th 10th
0:23.58 0:23.58
4th 14th
0:12.22 0:12.22
2nd 21st
R1 2nd BONJOUR BLUE
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : VLAD DURIC
1:14.86 1:14.86
2nd 45th
0:48.89 0:48.89
2nd 59th
0:36.33 0:36.33
2nd 50th
0:24.23 0:24.23
1st 41st
0:12.23 0:12.23
2nd 22nd
R7 7th MATERIAL MISTRESS
T : R J CALDWELL J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
0:47.15 0:47.15
8th 19th
0:35.65 0:35.65
8th 24th
0:23.80 0:23.80
7th 20th
0:12.27 0:12.27
6th 23rd
R6 7th DERUGLE DIAMOND
T : JAMIE SCOTT J : JAMIE GIBBONS
0:47.32 0:47.32
11th 23rd
0:35.82 0:35.82
11th 31st
0:24.02 0:24.02
10th 28th
0:12.32 0:12.32
8th 24th
R9 3rd PARIS PIKE
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : J BERIMAN
1:12.78 1:12.78
9th 21st
0:47.74 0:47.74
9th 36th
0:35.61 0:35.61
6th 23rd
0:24.05 0:24.05
6th 30th
0:12.32 0:12.32
5th 25th
R4 7th AURA GOLD
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : TEODORE NUGENT
0:46.38 0:46.38
2nd 8th
0:35.35 0:35.35
2nd 14th
0:23.91 0:23.91
2nd 24th
0:12.32 0:12.32
3rd 26th
R6 8th DANERICH DAN
T : R J BESANKO J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:47.36 0:47.36
10th 24th
0:35.91 0:35.91
10th 34th
0:24.18 0:24.18
8th 35th
0:12.33 0:12.33
9th 27th
R3 6th ROYAL LANDING
T : GREG EURELL J : ETHAN BROWN
1:12.12 1:12.12
5th 13th
0:48.59 0:48.59
3rd 52nd
0:36.23 0:36.23
3rd 45th
0:24.11 0:24.11
3rd 33rd
0:12.34 0:12.34
5th 28th
R7 4th WILDE GEM
T : N J HARNETT J : PATRICK MOLONEY
0:47.24 0:47.24
2nd 20th
0:35.70 0:35.70
1st 25th
0:23.97 0:23.97
2nd 25th
0:12.36 0:12.36
2nd 29th
R3 7th MAGIC PROMISE
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.40 1:12.40
6th 16th
0:48.58 0:48.58
7th 51st
0:36.15 0:36.15
7th 42nd
0:24.07 0:24.07
8th 31st
0:12.36 0:12.36
9th 30th
R7 3rd OH SO REWARDING
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:47.13 0:47.13
3rd 17th
0:35.58 0:35.58
4th 22nd
0:23.99 0:23.99
1st 26th
0:12.37 0:12.37
1st 31st
R9 1st MONTENEGRO
T : GARETH ANDREWS J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:12.52 1:12.52
7th 17th
0:47.43 0:47.43
4th 25th
0:35.40 0:35.40
3rd 17th
0:23.79 0:23.79
1st 19th
0:12.37 0:12.37
1st 32nd
R1 5th YES SIR ICANBOOGIE
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:14.72 1:14.72
9th 43rd
0:48.92 0:48.92
8th 61st
0:36.58 0:36.58
9th 58th
0:24.24 0:24.24
9th 42nd
0:12.38 0:12.38
7th 33rd
R6 9th LITTLE RED ROOSTER
T : R C MANNING J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:47.73 0:47.73
9th 34th
0:36.27 0:36.27
9th 47th
0:24.19 0:24.19
11th 37th
0:12.38 0:12.38
10th 34th
R7 8th TYWINA
T : G & P DALZIEL J : JAMIE MOTT
0:47.00 0:47.00
12th 16th
0:35.54 0:35.54
11th 21st
0:24.00 0:24.00
8th 27th
0:12.39 0:12.39
8th 35th
R6 4th STRIKE THE NIGHT
T : PAUL & TRACEY TEMPLETON J : CRAIG NEWITT
0:47.60 0:47.60
3rd 30th
0:36.13 0:36.13
3rd 41st
0:24.22 0:24.22
3rd 39th
0:12.39 0:12.39
4th 36th
R6 2nd COS I'M THE BOSS
T : M J ELLERTON J : DANIEL MOOR
0:47.48 0:47.48
2nd 26th
0:36.00 0:36.00
2nd 36th
0:24.08 0:24.08
2nd 32nd
0:12.40 0:12.40
1st 37th
R3 4th MIDIVANI
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:11.78 1:11.78
4th 10th
0:48.27 0:48.27
2nd 46th
0:35.84 0:35.84
2nd 33rd
0:23.85 0:23.85
1st 23rd
0:12.41 0:12.41
1st 38th
R7 6th TOO VIENNESE
T : AARON LAING J : ADAM MCCABE
0:47.28 0:47.28
4th 22nd
0:35.78 0:35.78
3rd 29th
0:24.02 0:24.02
3rd 29th
0:12.42 0:12.42
3rd 39th
R1 3rd STEAK KNIVES
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:14.76 1:14.76
7th 44th
0:48.86 0:48.86
6th 58th
0:36.44 0:36.44
6th 53rd
0:24.25 0:24.25
7th 44th
0:12.49 0:12.49
3rd 40th
R1 4th CASTROFRANCARU
T : SHANE STOCKDALE J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:15.08 1:15.08
5th 47th
0:49.16 0:49.16
4th 68th
0:36.57 0:36.57
4th 56th
0:24.59 0:24.59
3rd 57th
0:12.51 0:12.51
4th 41st
R4 10th ONLY NEED TIME
T : MARK STEPHENSON J : J NOONAN
0:46.86 0:46.86
3rd 12th
0:35.74 0:35.74
4th 26th
0:24.20 0:24.20
5th 38th
0:12.52 0:12.52
9th 42nd
R3 8th ARCTIC SUMMER
T : M J ELLERTON J : DANIEL MOOR
1:12.72 1:12.72
3rd 18th
0:48.94 0:48.94
5th 62nd
0:36.52 0:36.52
5th 55th
0:24.41 0:24.41
4th 49th
0:12.53 0:12.53
8th 43rd
R2 4th HYPOCRITE
T : J WARREN & D KRONGOLD J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.06 1:13.06
7th 24th
0:48.48 0:48.48
7th 49th
0:36.33 0:36.33
7th 49th
0:24.27 0:24.27
7th 45th
0:12.54 0:12.54
7th 44th
R2 3rd ALLEGEDLY
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:12.78 1:12.78
8th 20th
0:48.37 0:48.37
9th 47th
0:36.30 0:36.30
8th 48th
0:24.27 0:24.27
6th 46th
0:12.54 0:12.54
6th 45th
R6 5th SQUAMANZER
T : BRENDAN MCCARTHY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
0:47.58 0:47.58
5th 29th
0:36.10 0:36.10
5th 40th
0:24.24 0:24.24
4th 43rd
0:12.55 0:12.55
3rd 46th
R6 11th GOVERNOR OF PUNJAB
T : PETER FOSTER J : ADAM MCCABE
0:47.89 0:47.89
12th 38th
0:36.25 0:36.25
12th 46th
0:24.41 0:24.41
12th 50th
0:12.55 0:12.55
11th 47th
R9 5th ZOUNILE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : MICHAEL WALKER
1:13.59 1:13.59
4th 32nd
0:48.25 0:48.25
5th 44th
0:36.04 0:36.04
5th 39th
0:24.32 0:24.32
5th 47th
0:12.56 0:12.56
4th 48th
R7 9th KAHUNGUNU
T : MONICA CID J : R MANGAN
0:48.21 0:48.21
11th 43rd
0:36.50 0:36.50
12th 54th
0:24.50 0:24.50
12th 55th
0:12.58 0:12.58
11th 49th
R2 9th SIDING
T : BELINDA SIMPSON J : NATHAN PUNCH
1:13.15 1:13.15
10th 26th
0:48.79 0:48.79
10th 56th
0:36.73 0:36.73
10th 61st
0:24.53 0:24.53
10th 56th
0:12.59 0:12.59
9th 50th
R9 4th VITESSE BREEZE
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:13.76 1:13.76
2nd 37th
0:48.50 0:48.50
2nd 50th
0:36.23 0:36.23
1st 44th
0:24.48 0:24.48
2nd 54th
0:12.63 0:12.63
3rd 51st
R6 6th RATHKEALE
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : J NOONAN
0:48.09 0:48.09
1st 40th
0:36.58 0:36.58
1st 57th
0:24.69 0:24.69
1st 62nd
0:12.64 0:12.64
5th 52nd
R4 8th THE PUP
T : MICHAEL KENT J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
0:46.90 0:46.90
1st 14th
0:35.94 0:35.94
1st 35th
0:24.42 0:24.42
1st 52nd
0:12.66 0:12.66
5th 53rd
R9 7th BIG FRIDAY
T : MICHAEL HUGLIN J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:13.27 1:13.27
10th 30th
0:48.18 0:48.18
10th 42nd
0:36.04 0:36.04
10th 37th
0:24.18 0:24.18
11th 36th
0:12.66 0:12.66
8th 54th
R9 6th SURETOSHINE
T : TORI MADIGAN J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:13.14 1:13.14
11th 25th
0:48.01 0:48.01
11th 39th
0:35.83 0:35.83
11th 32nd
0:24.22 0:24.22
9th 40th
0:12.67 0:12.67
6th 55th
R2 8th MARCO SPADA
T : SHEA EDEN J : BILLY EGAN
1:13.24 1:13.24
9th 29th
0:48.89 0:48.89
8th 60th
0:36.71 0:36.71
9th 60th
0:24.60 0:24.60
8th 58th
0:12.69 0:12.69
8th 56th
R4 12th SANS WHISPER
T : R J MEUNIER J : J LUXE
0:46.87 0:46.87
10th 13th
0:35.77 0:35.77
10th 28th
0:24.37 0:24.37
10th 48th
0:12.69 0:12.69
12th 57th
R2 6th KIA HOHE
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : LACHLAN KING
1:13.64 1:13.64
4th 35th
0:49.13 0:49.13
3rd 66th
0:36.87 0:36.87
3rd 65th
0:24.66 0:24.66
4th 60th
0:12.73 0:12.73
5th 58th
R4 11th HEARDYOU
T : REBECCA WAYMOUTH J : REMI TREMSAL
0:47.15 0:47.15
6th 18th
0:36.15 0:36.15
6th 43rd
0:24.62 0:24.62
6th 59th
0:12.74 0:12.74
10th 59th
R8 3rd APACHE STAR
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : VLAD DURIC
1:11.03 1:11.03
10th 1st
0:48.61 0:48.61
11th 53rd
0:36.76 0:36.76
10th 63rd
0:24.42 0:24.42
11th 51st
0:12.74 0:12.74
3rd 60th
R9 8th MOENAVE
T : A & S FREEDMAN J : MATT CHADWICK
1:14.46 1:14.46
1st 42nd
0:49.15 0:49.15
1st 67th
0:36.74 0:36.74
2nd 62nd
0:24.93 0:24.93
3rd 69th
0:12.75 0:12.75
7th 61st
R3 11th CONSPIRING
T : JULIEN WELSH J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:13.20 1:13.20
2nd 28th
0:49.39 0:49.39
4th 75th
0:36.96 0:36.96
4th 66th
0:24.83 0:24.83
5th 65th
0:12.76 0:12.76
10th 62nd
R9 9th RUBY SUNRISE
T : DALE SHORT J : R P DOWNEY
1:14.10 1:14.10
5th 40th
0:48.72 0:48.72
6th 55th
0:36.39 0:36.39
8th 51st
0:24.78 0:24.78
7th 63rd
0:12.78 0:12.78
10th 63rd
R2 5th MAFIORE
T : D & C FEEK J : J NOONAN
1:13.84 1:13.84
1st 38th
0:49.34 0:49.34
1st 73rd
0:36.98 0:36.98
1st 67th
0:24.89 0:24.89
2nd 68th
0:12.80 0:12.80
3rd 64th
R2 7th HELJINSKY
T : ERN W EWERT (JNR) J : JAMIE MOTT
1:13.64 1:13.64
5th 34th
0:49.02 0:49.02
4th 63rd
0:36.69 0:36.69
4th 59th
0:24.67 0:24.67
5th 61st
0:12.81 0:12.81
4th 65th
R1 6th THE KOOLMINT KID
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : R P DOWNEY
1:15.56 1:15.56
6th 50th
0:49.62 0:49.62
7th 80th
0:37.06 0:37.06
7th 69th
0:24.98 0:24.98
8th 70th
0:12.81 0:12.81
8th 66th
R9 10th SUMMERHILL
T : TONY ROSOLINI J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:14.01 1:14.01
6th 39th
0:48.64 0:48.64
7th 54th
0:36.43 0:36.43
7th 52nd
0:24.44 0:24.44
10th 53rd
0:12.85 0:12.85
9th 67th
R6 10th WEWANDA
T : JACKIE BERIMAN J : J BERIMAN
0:48.26 0:48.26
4th 45th
0:36.84 0:36.84
4th 64th
0:24.83 0:24.83
6th 64th
0:12.86 0:12.86
7th 68th
R8 2nd LUV A DUCK
T : DAMIEN WALKLEY J : JASON MASKIELL
1:11.54 1:11.54
3rd 6th
0:49.21 0:49.21
3rd 70th
0:37.11 0:37.11
4th 71st
0:24.88 0:24.88
4th 66th
0:12.87 0:12.87
2nd 69th
R8 1st BIG DARRYL
T : ANDREW HOMANN J : JASON BENBOW
1:11.45 1:11.45
4th 4th
0:49.09 0:49.09
4th 64th
0:37.07 0:37.07
3rd 70th
0:24.89 0:24.89
3rd 67th
0:12.93 0:12.93
1st 70th
R8 4th OUR TIGERSUN
T : N J HARNETT J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:11.68 1:11.68
6th 7th
0:49.21 0:49.21
5th 71st
0:37.22 0:37.22
7th 73rd
0:24.99 0:24.99
5th 71st
0:12.93 0:12.93
4th 71st
R5 3rd TOKEN SPIRIT
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : VLAD DURIC
1:15.11 1:15.11
7th 48th
0:49.52 0:49.52
9th 77th
0:37.41 0:37.41
8th 75th
0:25.11 0:25.11
6th 73rd
0:12.95 0:12.95
3rd 72nd
R5 1st MEVIUS
T : THOMAS CARBERRY J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:15.02 1:15.02
8th 46th
0:49.49 0:49.49
8th 76th
0:37.47 0:37.47
5th 77th
0:25.30 0:25.30
3rd 77th
0:12.99 0:12.99
1st 73rd
R5 2nd JOHNNY BUCCANEER
T : CHRIS HYLAND J : ETHAN BROWN
1:15.76 1:15.76
2nd 52nd
0:50.09 0:50.09
2nd 82nd
0:37.81 0:37.81
2nd 83rd
0:25.56 0:25.56
2nd 81st
0:13.01 0:13.01
2nd 74th
R1 7th DASH RIPROCK
T : PETER FOSTER J : ADAM MCCABE
1:16.06 1:16.06
3rd 54th
0:50.16 0:50.16
3rd 84th
0:37.59 0:37.59
3rd 79th
0:25.24 0:25.24
6th 76th
0:13.04 0:13.04
6th 75th
R3 10th BANKS OF THE NILE
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : R P DOWNEY
1:13.32 1:13.32
1st 31st
0:49.61 0:49.61
1st 79th
0:37.20 0:37.20
1st 72nd
0:25.06 0:25.06
2nd 72nd
0:13.06 0:13.06
6th 76th
R8 5th KASHIWA
T : SERGIO BEANI J : LACHLAN KING
1:11.75 1:11.75
9th 8th
0:49.38 0:49.38
9th 74th
0:37.44 0:37.44
11th 76th
0:25.15 0:25.15
9th 74th
0:13.09 0:13.09
6th 77th
R1 8th MISS MOOCHA
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:16.11 1:16.11
4th 55th
0:50.16 0:50.16
5th 83rd
0:37.57 0:37.57
5th 78th
0:25.50 0:25.50
5th 80th
0:13.16 0:13.16
5th 78th
R2 10th AMEERABELLA
T : MONICA CID J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:15.42 1:15.42
3rd 49th
0:50.67 0:50.67
5th 87th
0:38.37 0:38.37
6th 85th
0:25.86 0:25.86
9th 86th
0:13.21 0:13.21
10th 79th
R8 6th SYRUP
T : CHARLOTTE LITTLEFIELD J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:12.10 1:12.10
8th 12th
0:49.57 0:49.57
10th 78th
0:37.72 0:37.72
9th 82nd
0:25.35 0:25.35
10th 78th
0:13.22 0:13.22
8th 80th
R5 5th RESOLUTE LAD
T : PETER GELAGOTIS J : MATT CHADWICK
1:16.13 1:16.13
9th 57th
0:50.54 0:50.54
10th 85th
0:38.38 0:38.38
11th 86th
0:25.74 0:25.74
11th 85th
0:13.24 0:13.24
10th 81st
R6 12th LA KAPITINE
T : ANTONY ALDER J : JASON BENBOW
0:49.10 0:49.10
6th 65th
0:37.61 0:37.61
6th 80th
0:25.68 0:25.68
7th 82nd
0:13.29 0:13.29
12th 82nd
R7 10th CERVEAU
T : TED GROGAN J : RANDY TAN
0:48.80 0:48.80
9th 57th
0:37.23 0:37.23
9th 74th
0:25.35 0:25.35
9th 79th
0:13.34 0:13.34
10th 83rd
R8 7th PANAGSAMA
T : PAUL WORTHINGTON J : THOMAS STOCKDALE
1:12.31 1:12.31
7th 14th
0:49.91 0:49.91
6th 81st
0:38.00 0:38.00
5th 84th
0:25.69 0:25.69
6th 84th
0:13.36 0:13.36
7th 84th
R9 11th POINTS ALL ROUND
T : MICHAEL MEHEGAN J : JAMIE MOTT
1:14.35 1:14.35
8th 41st
0:49.19 0:49.19
8th 69th
0:36.99 0:36.99
9th 68th
0:25.19 0:25.19
8th 75th
0:13.38 0:13.38
11th 85th
R5 9th TAVISTOCK DANCER
T : SIMONE WALKER J : TAYLA CHILDS
1:16.02 1:16.02
12th 53rd
0:50.95 0:50.95
12th 89th
0:38.92 0:38.92
12th 92nd
0:26.12 0:26.12
12th 87th
0:13.48 0:13.48
12th 86th
R5 7th BODRUM
T : SHAY KEATING J : JAMIE MOTT
1:16.82 1:16.82
4th 58th
0:51.18 0:51.18
4th 91st
0:38.87 0:38.87
7th 89th
0:26.49 0:26.49
7th 90th
0:13.65 0:13.65
7th 87th
R7 11th EMPEROR'S CHARIOT
T : R J BESANKO J : CARLEEN HEFEL
0:49.23 0:49.23
7th 72nd
0:37.71 0:37.71
7th 81st
0:25.68 0:25.68
10th 83rd
0:13.72 0:13.72
9th 88th
R5 4th CRYSTAL DYNASTY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.96 1:16.96
1st 59th
0:51.24 0:51.24
1st 92nd
0:38.88 0:38.88
1st 90th
0:26.60 0:26.60
1st 91st
0:13.72 0:13.72
4th 89th
R8 8th SAVANNAHLANDER
T : CAROLE HEFFERNAN J : CARLEEN HEFEL
1:12.93 1:12.93
2nd 23rd
0:50.80 0:50.80
2nd 88th
0:38.68 0:38.68
2nd 88th
0:26.40 0:26.40
2nd 89th
0:13.73 0:13.73
5th 90th
R5 6th BRING THE STARS
T : R GRIFFITHS & M DE KOCK J : LACHLAN KING
1:16.13 1:16.13
10th 56th
0:50.58 0:50.58
11th 86th
0:38.50 0:38.50
10th 87th
0:26.25 0:26.25
9th 88th
0:13.74 0:13.74
5th 91st
R5 8th BULLAROOK BOY
T : DALE SHORT J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:17.14 1:17.14
5th 62nd
0:51.49 0:51.49
5th 93rd
0:38.96 0:38.96
9th 93rd
0:26.67 0:26.67
8th 92nd
0:13.83 0:13.83
9th 92nd
R1 9th FANTASTIC GALAXY
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : MICHAEL DEE
1:17.53 1:17.53
1st 63rd
0:51.50 0:51.50
1st 94th
0:38.90 0:38.90
1st 91st
0:26.68 0:26.68
2nd 93rd
0:14.02 0:14.02
9th 93rd
R5 10th ARTILLERY FORCE
T : JOHN LEEK (JNR) J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:17.08 1:17.08
6th 61st
0:51.61 0:51.61
6th 96th
0:39.51 0:39.51
4th 96th
0:27.05 0:27.05
5th 95th
0:14.12 0:14.12
8th 94th
R8 10th QUINDI PENSI
T : MATTHEW BROWN J : CELINE GAUDRAY
1:13.20 1:13.20
11th 27th
0:51.07 0:51.07
8th 90th
0:39.24 0:39.24
6th 94th
0:26.82 0:26.82
8th 94th
0:14.21 0:14.21
11th 95th
R8 9th VOLCANIC ROCK
T : M & L CERCHI J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:13.69 1:13.69
1st 36th
0:51.51 0:51.51
1st 95th
0:39.33 0:39.33
1st 95th
0:27.05 0:27.05
1st 96th
0:14.25 0:14.25
9th 96th
R5 11th BEQUESTER
T : AARON LAING J : CRAIG NEWITT
1:17.03 1:17.03
11th 60th
0:51.98 0:51.98
7th 98th
0:40.00 0:40.00
3rd 97th
0:27.59 0:27.59
4th 97th
0:14.72 0:14.72
6th 97th
R7 12th TENACITY MISS
T : JIM CERCHI (JNR) J : R P DOWNEY
0:51.71 0:51.71
1st 97th
0:40.09 0:40.09
2nd 98th
0:28.01 0:28.01
6th 98th
0:15.03 0:15.03
12th 98th
R5 12th MIGHTY ADELE
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:18.89 1:18.89
3rd 64th
0:53.12 0:53.12
3rd 99th
0:40.83 0:40.83
6th 99th
0:28.22 0:28.22
10th 99th
0:15.10 0:15.10
11th 99th
R8 11th KASHMERE STAR
T : JOHN MCARDLE J : JAMIE MOTT
1:15.69 1:15.69
5th 51st
0:53.15 0:53.15
7th 100th
0:41.19 0:41.19
8th 100th
0:28.95 0:28.95
7th 100th
0:16.40 0:16.40
10th 100th
R3 12th AQUILA MISS
T : JULIE SCOTT J : BEAU MERTENS
1:19.37 1:19.37
12th 65th
0:55.48 0:55.48
11th 101st
0:43.17 0:43.17
12th 101st
0:30.81 0:30.81
12th 101st
0:18.48 0:18.48
12th 101st