National Herd Development-Bm58
Sectional Times of TERANG - Wednesday, 26th February 2020
Race | Pos | Horse | 1000m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R3 | 1st |
LITTLE MERMAID
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:57.98
0:57.98
2nd 6th |
0:46.18
0:46.18
3rd 11th |
0:34.46
0:34.46
3rd 7th |
0:22.80
0:22.80
3rd 3rd |
0:11.58
0:11.58
4th 1st |
R3 | 3rd |
MISS HARRIETTE
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
0:57.34
0:57.34
10th 1st |
0:45.58
0:45.58
10th 9th |
0:34.00
0:34.00
10th 3rd |
0:22.74
0:22.74
6th 1st |
0:11.82
0:11.82
3rd 2nd |
R3 | 6th |
FOREX
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:58.14
0:58.14
7th 9th |
0:46.28
0:46.28
7th 13th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
7th 11th |
0:23.06
0:23.06
8th 5th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
6th 3rd |
R3 | 7th |
STELLAR WITNESS
T : ARCHIE ALEXANDER J : DECLAN BATES |
0:58.08
0:58.08
9th 8th |
0:46.20
0:46.20
9th 12th |
0:34.60
0:34.60
9th 12th |
0:23.02
0:23.02
10th 4th |
0:11.86
0:11.86
7th 4th |
R3 | 5th |
DOUBLE DELIGHT
T : ROBBIE GRIFFITHS J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:58.24
0:58.24
5th 11th |
0:46.40
0:46.40
5th 16th |
0:34.74
0:34.74
5th 14th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
5th 6th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
5th 5th |
R6 | 1st |
WATERFORD SOUND
T : ROD GRANTLEY J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:44.28
0:44.28
7th 1st |
0:33.32
0:33.32
7th 1st |
0:22.76
0:22.76
7th 2nd |
0:11.88
0:11.88
1st 6th |
|
R6 | 3rd |
CHAT TO MAGGIE
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL |
0:44.76
0:44.76
8th 3rd |
0:34.00
0:34.00
8th 4th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
8th 11th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
8th 7th |
|
R6 | 6th |
BASIL BRUSH
T : SHAY KEATING J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:44.62
0:44.62
9th 2nd |
0:33.82
0:33.82
9th 2nd |
0:23.34
0:23.34
9th 9th |
0:12.04
0:12.04
9th 8th |
|
R3 | 2nd |
SACRED GODDESS
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:58.36
0:58.36
1st 13th |
0:46.68
0:46.68
1st 20th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
1st 16th |
0:23.24
0:23.24
1st 8th |
0:12.06
0:12.06
1st 9th |
R6 | 4th |
COBRA
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : TATUM BULL |
0:45.28
0:45.28
4th 4th |
0:34.38
0:34.38
4th 5th |
0:23.58
0:23.58
5th 16th |
0:12.08
0:12.08
6th 10th |
|
R4 | 1st |
FERUS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : LINDA MEECH |
0:57.44
0:57.44
1st 2nd |
0:46.28
0:46.28
1st 14th |
0:34.72
0:34.72
1st 13th |
0:23.12
0:23.12
1st 7th |
0:12.10
0:12.10
1st 11th |
R4 | 3rd |
SWEET VENOM
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:57.70
0:57.70
10th 4th |
0:46.32
0:46.32
10th 15th |
0:34.76
0:34.76
10th 15th |
0:23.38
0:23.38
6th 12th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 12th |
R6 | 7th |
STATEMENT OF FAITH
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:45.40
0:45.40
5th 7th |
0:34.50
0:34.50
5th 9th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
6th 19th |
0:12.20
0:12.20
7th 13th |
|
R4 | 7th |
BEAU
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:58.02
0:58.02
11th 7th |
0:46.64
0:46.64
11th 19th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
11th 21st |
0:23.48
0:23.48
10th 15th |
0:12.22
0:12.22
9th 14th |
R3 | 4th |
SCHILLERTIN
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.42
0:58.42
3rd 14th |
0:46.80
0:46.80
2nd 21st |
0:35.08
0:35.08
2nd 19th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
2nd 13th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
2nd 15th |
R3 | 9th |
ZOU ZOU FOR YOU
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : J BALDOCK |
0:58.82
0:58.82
8th 19th |
0:47.00
0:47.00
8th 23rd |
0:35.34
0:35.34
8th 23rd |
0:23.76
0:23.76
9th 20th |
0:12.24
0:12.24
10th 16th |
R4 | 5th |
ELECTRIC MISS
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:57.90
0:57.90
8th 5th |
0:46.54
0:46.54
8th 18th |
0:35.02
0:35.02
8th 18th |
0:23.46
0:23.46
5th 14th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
6th 17th |
R6 | 2nd |
MANDJAR
T : MARK GREIG J : DECLAN BATES |
0:45.36
0:45.36
2nd 6th |
0:34.44
0:34.44
2nd 6th |
0:23.68
0:23.68
2nd 18th |
0:12.28
0:12.28
3rd 18th |
|
R4 | 2nd |
ZAKURAK
T : SHANE NICHOLS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:57.60
0:57.60
7th 3rd |
0:46.40
0:46.40
5th 17th |
0:34.92
0:34.92
4th 17th |
0:23.36
0:23.36
3rd 10th |
0:12.32
0:12.32
2nd 19th |
R8 | 3rd |
LORD OF THE TURF
T : AARON PURCELL J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.82
0:59.82
9th 30th |
0:47.82
0:47.82
10th 36th |
0:36.08
0:36.08
10th 35th |
0:24.22
0:24.22
10th 32nd |
0:12.32
0:12.32
8th 20th |
R7 | 2nd |
CLEVER GEORGE
T : VINCENT MALADY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:59.00
0:59.00
9th 22nd |
0:47.60
0:47.60
9th 32nd |
0:36.12
0:36.12
8th 36th |
0:24.24
0:24.24
9th 34th |
0:12.36
0:12.36
7th 21st |
R4 | 8th |
VERANDO
T : DAVID DREVER J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
0:58.62
0:58.62
4th 16th |
0:47.12
0:47.12
7th 25th |
0:35.56
0:35.56
6th 25th |
0:23.82
0:23.82
8th 21st |
0:12.40
0:12.40
8th 22nd |
R6 | 5th |
CHERAX
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:45.50
0:45.50
1st 8th |
0:34.58
0:34.58
1st 10th |
0:23.84
0:23.84
1st 22nd |
0:12.42
0:12.42
2nd 23rd |
|
R4 | 12th |
OUT AND DREAMING
T : ANDREW NOBLET J : CHRIS CASERTA |
0:58.94
0:58.94
12th 21st |
0:47.54
0:47.54
12th 31st |
0:35.96
0:35.96
12th 33rd |
0:24.24
0:24.24
13th 33rd |
0:12.44
0:12.44
12th 24th |
R3 | 8th |
I GOT STRINGS
T : LOGAN MCGILL J : WILL GORDON |
0:59.24
0:59.24
4th 24th |
0:47.36
0:47.36
4th 29th |
0:35.68
0:35.68
4th 28th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
4th 27th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
8th 25th |
R8 | 2nd |
FIORENTE LASS
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:59.68
0:59.68
11th 28th |
0:47.72
0:47.72
11th 35th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
11th 31st |
0:24.16
0:24.16
9th 30th |
0:12.48
0:12.48
7th 26th |
R4 | 6th |
TOOT'N'COMEIN
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:58.26
0:58.26
5th 12th |
0:46.86
0:46.86
6th 22nd |
0:35.24
0:35.24
7th 22nd |
0:23.60
0:23.60
7th 17th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
4th 27th |
R5 | 1st |
PLAYOFFS
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : HARRY COFFEY |
0:59.54
0:59.54
3rd 27th |
0:47.68
0:47.68
3rd 34th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
3rd 30th |
0:24.00
0:24.00
3rd 26th |
0:12.50
0:12.50
2nd 28th |
R3 | 10th |
MISS COLORADO
T : MICHAEL MORONEY J : JACK MARTIN |
0:59.08
0:59.08
6th 23rd |
0:47.24
0:47.24
6th 27th |
0:35.62
0:35.62
6th 27th |
0:23.98
0:23.98
7th 25th |
0:12.52
0:12.52
9th 29th |
R4 | 10th |
COYOTE UGLY
T : ERIN MAHER J : J BALDOCK |
0:58.78
0:58.78
9th 17th |
0:47.34
0:47.34
9th 28th |
0:35.78
0:35.78
9th 29th |
0:24.08
0:24.08
11th 29th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
10th 30th |
R6 | 8th |
GROGANS ANVIL
T : W P CERCHI J : STEPHEN VELLA |
0:45.34
0:45.34
6th 5th |
0:34.48
0:34.48
6th 8th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
3rd 24th |
0:12.54
0:12.54
4th 31st |
|
R4 | 4th |
LOGO
T : DANNY O'BRIEN J : ETHAN BROWN |
0:58.22
0:58.22
3rd 10th |
0:47.04
0:47.04
2nd 24th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
2nd 24th |
0:23.88
0:23.88
2nd 23rd |
0:12.56
0:12.56
3rd 32nd |
R4 | 11th |
ZUPAWINK
T : KYLIE VELLA J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:58.56
0:58.56
13th 15th |
0:47.16
0:47.16
13th 26th |
0:35.60
0:35.60
13th 26th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
12th 28th |
0:12.58
0:12.58
11th 33rd |
R7 | 5th |
SWISS DESIGN
T : PATRICK MCKENNA J : DEAN YENDALL |
0:58.90
0:58.90
11th 20th |
0:47.60
0:47.60
10th 33rd |
0:36.08
0:36.08
10th 34th |
0:24.44
0:24.44
10th 38th |
0:12.64
0:12.64
6th 34th |
R7 | 1st |
TE ATA
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
0:59.46
0:59.46
3rd 26th |
0:48.10
0:48.10
3rd 39th |
0:36.46
0:36.46
4th 41st |
0:24.48
0:24.48
5th 39th |
0:12.66
0:12.66
3rd 35th |
R8 | 1st |
REXMONT
T : KATHRYN DURDEN J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:00.28
1:00.28
1st 36th |
0:48.20
0:48.20
1st 41st |
0:36.36
0:36.36
1st 40th |
0:24.42
0:24.42
1st 37th |
0:12.68
0:12.68
1st 36th |
R7 | 7th |
GORMANS LANE
T : CHRIS RYAN J : DECLAN BATES |
0:59.42
0:59.42
10th 25th |
0:48.04
0:48.04
11th 37th |
0:36.50
0:36.50
11th 42nd |
0:24.70
0:24.70
11th 42nd |
0:12.70
0:12.70
10th 37th |
R2 | 1st |
PRINCESS ANACHEEVA
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : WILL GORDON |
1:00.72
1:00.72
4th 44th |
0:48.50
0:48.50
3rd 45th |
0:36.70
0:36.70
3rd 45th |
0:24.78
0:24.78
3rd 43rd |
0:12.72
0:12.72
3rd 38th |
R6 | 9th |
HIGHWAY TO SUCCESS
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
0:45.90
0:45.90
3rd 10th |
0:35.08
0:35.08
3rd 20th |
0:24.30
0:24.30
4th 35th |
0:12.76
0:12.76
5th 39th |
|
R5 | 4th |
NOT NOW
T : DANIEL BOWMAN J : JACK MARTIN |
1:00.16
1:00.16
7th 33rd |
0:48.20
0:48.20
8th 40th |
0:36.30
0:36.30
7th 38th |
0:24.54
0:24.54
5th 40th |
0:12.78
0:12.78
4th 40th |
R4 | 9th |
OCTOBER JEWEL
T : QUINTON SCOTT J : CHRISTINE PULS |
0:58.80
0:58.80
2nd 18th |
0:47.40
0:47.40
3rd 30th |
0:35.88
0:35.88
3rd 32nd |
0:24.22
0:24.22
4th 31st |
0:12.84
0:12.84
5th 41st |
R5 | 2nd |
HUSSONMAN
T : KELVIN BOURKE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
0:59.86
0:59.86
1st 31st |
0:48.10
0:48.10
1st 38th |
0:36.14
0:36.14
1st 37th |
0:24.40
0:24.40
1st 36th |
0:12.90
0:12.90
1st 42nd |
R8 | 10th |
CELESTIAL STORY
T : K M ELFORD J : DECLAN BATES |
1:01.12
1:01.12
7th 50th |
0:49.14
0:49.14
7th 57th |
0:37.36
0:37.36
7th 58th |
0:25.30
0:25.30
10th 56th |
0:12.92
0:12.92
11th 43rd |
R1 | 2nd |
HEY HAPPY
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : R CULLY |
1:01.70
1:01.70
5th 58th |
0:48.76
0:48.76
6th 50th |
0:36.84
0:36.84
6th 49th |
0:25.16
0:25.16
5th 51st |
0:12.96
0:12.96
5th 44th |
R5 | 3rd |
TEDDY MERCURY
T : DAVID BRIDEOAKE J : BRIDGET GRYLLS |
1:00.16
1:00.16
2nd 32nd |
0:48.24
0:48.24
4th 43rd |
0:36.32
0:36.32
4th 39th |
0:24.60
0:24.60
2nd 41st |
0:12.96
0:12.96
3rd 45th |
R5 | 6th |
RECIDIVIST
T : ERIN MAHER J : J BALDOCK |
1:00.54
1:00.54
9th 40th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
9th 52nd |
0:36.92
0:36.92
9th 50th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
9th 49th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
6th 46th |
R7 | 4th |
PRIZE LAD
T : DAVID DREVER J : J BALDOCK |
0:59.74
0:59.74
4th 29th |
0:48.22
0:48.22
5th 42nd |
0:36.74
0:36.74
5th 47th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
4th 48th |
0:12.96
0:12.96
4th 47th |
R8 | 4th |
FORT KNOX
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.66
1:00.66
4th 43rd |
0:48.62
0:48.62
4th 46th |
0:36.76
0:36.76
4th 48th |
0:24.80
0:24.80
3rd 44th |
0:12.98
0:12.98
2nd 48th |
R5 | 5th |
VESNINA
T : K M ELFORD J : DECLAN BATES |
1:00.58
1:00.58
6th 41st |
0:48.66
0:48.66
7th 48th |
0:36.68
0:36.68
8th 44th |
0:24.90
0:24.90
7th 47th |
0:13.04
0:13.04
5th 49th |
R2 | 2nd |
URBAN EQUITY
T : JASON WARREN J : THOMAS SADLER |
1:00.94
1:00.94
2nd 48th |
0:48.68
0:48.68
2nd 49th |
0:37.04
0:37.04
2nd 52nd |
0:25.18
0:25.18
2nd 52nd |
0:13.06
0:13.06
1st 50th |
R1 | 1st |
MILL ON BROOK
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : S JACKSON |
1:01.46
1:01.46
1st 55th |
0:48.64
0:48.64
1st 47th |
0:36.72
0:36.72
1st 46th |
0:24.84
0:24.84
1st 45th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
1st 51st |
R8 | 5th |
EASY SHERIFF
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : MADISON LLOYD |
1:00.40
1:00.40
8th 39th |
0:48.44
0:48.44
8th 44th |
0:36.64
0:36.64
9th 43rd |
0:24.88
0:24.88
6th 46th |
0:13.08
0:13.08
4th 52nd |
R8 | 6th |
SUPER BAZOOKA
T : MATT CUMANI J : LINDA MEECH |
1:00.90
1:00.90
5th 47th |
0:48.84
0:48.84
5th 54th |
0:36.98
0:36.98
6th 51st |
0:25.04
0:25.04
5th 50th |
0:13.10
0:13.10
6th 53rd |
R7 | 8th |
ROYAL TREASURY
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:00.30
1:00.30
7th 37th |
0:48.80
0:48.80
7th 51st |
0:37.22
0:37.22
7th 54th |
0:25.26
0:25.26
6th 53rd |
0:13.14
0:13.14
8th 54th |
R1 | 3rd |
PRINCE ANACHEEVA
T : KELVIN SOUTHEY J : WILL GORDON |
1:02.24
1:02.24
2nd 65th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
2nd 64th |
0:37.54
0:37.54
2nd 60th |
0:25.44
0:25.44
3rd 60th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
2nd 55th |
R8 | 7th |
DUKE DICTADOR
T : NATHAN HOBSON J : TATUM BULL |
1:01.32
1:01.32
3rd 51st |
0:49.24
0:49.24
3rd 59th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
3rd 56th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
4th 55th |
0:13.20
0:13.20
5th 56th |
R7 | 10th |
PEG LEG BEN
T : JAMIE BARRY J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:00.94
1:00.94
5th 49th |
0:49.40
0:49.40
6th 61st |
0:37.86
0:37.86
6th 71st |
0:25.72
0:25.72
8th 69th |
0:13.22
0:13.22
11th 57th |
R5 | 8th |
STRYKING MAID
T : MATTHEW WILLIAMS J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
1:01.38
1:01.38
8th 53rd |
0:49.60
0:49.60
6th 69th |
0:37.76
0:37.76
5th 69th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
8th 71st |
0:13.26
0:13.26
9th 58th |
R7 | 3rd |
ASTRO CASTRO
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN |
1:00.24
1:00.24
1st 34th |
0:48.92
0:48.92
1st 55th |
0:37.24
0:37.24
1st 55th |
0:25.28
0:25.28
1st 54th |
0:13.28
0:13.28
1st 59th |
R2 | 3rd |
SPIN KING
T : C J DAVIS J : MR N NEWTON |
1:01.96
1:01.96
3rd 61st |
0:49.62
0:49.62
4th 70th |
0:37.74
0:37.74
4th 68th |
0:25.60
0:25.60
4th 63rd |
0:13.32
0:13.32
4th 60th |
R7 | 6th |
PHYSICALITY
T : SYMON WILDE J : JOSH CARTWRIGHT |
1:00.24
1:00.24
2nd 35th |
0:48.82
0:48.82
2nd 53rd |
0:37.22
0:37.22
2nd 53rd |
0:25.34
0:25.34
2nd 57th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
2nd 61st |
R8 | 8th |
LINDA MARIA
T : PAUL PREUSKER J : CHRISTINE PULS |
1:01.50
1:01.50
2nd 56th |
0:49.42
0:49.42
2nd 62nd |
0:37.54
0:37.54
2nd 61st |
0:25.42
0:25.42
2nd 59th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
3rd 62nd |
R8 | 11th |
NOTNECESSARILYSO
T : JANE BAKER J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:01.70
1:01.70
6th 59th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
6th 72nd |
0:37.84
0:37.84
5th 70th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
7th 68th |
0:13.32
0:13.32
10th 63rd |
R1 | 4th |
FANTASTIC ROCK
T : STEVEN PATEMAN J : THOMAS SADLER |
1:02.18
1:02.18
3rd 64th |
0:49.34
0:49.34
4th 60th |
0:37.42
0:37.42
4th 59th |
0:25.62
0:25.62
2nd 64th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
3rd 64th |
R1 | 6th |
WADEEMA'S GIRL
T : C J DAVIS J : MR N NEWTON |
1:02.46
1:02.46
6th 68th |
0:49.66
0:49.66
5th 73rd |
0:37.66
0:37.66
5th 64th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
6th 66th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
6th 65th |
R8 | 9th |
VALSE
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : WILL PRICE |
1:00.86
1:00.86
10th 45th |
0:49.06
0:49.06
9th 56th |
0:37.32
0:37.32
8th 57th |
0:25.36
0:25.36
8th 58th |
0:13.34
0:13.34
9th 66th |
R2 | 5th |
HIERARCHAL
T : DAVID LONDREGAN J : PAUL HAMBLIN |
1:01.90
1:01.90
6th 60th |
0:49.60
0:49.60
6th 68th |
0:37.68
0:37.68
7th 66th |
0:25.58
0:25.58
7th 62nd |
0:13.36
0:13.36
5th 67th |
R4 | 13th |
GUNFIREINTHECITY
T : DAVID LONDREGAN J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
1:00.38
1:00.38
6th 38th |
0:49.20
0:49.20
4th 58th |
0:37.66
0:37.66
5th 65th |
0:25.70
0:25.70
9th 67th |
0:13.38
0:13.38
13th 68th |
R5 | 9th |
MOOKATOMIQUE
T : MAC WOODHOUSE J : CHELSEA HALL |
1:01.34
1:01.34
10th 52nd |
0:49.52
0:49.52
10th 66th |
0:37.58
0:37.58
10th 62nd |
0:25.56
0:25.56
10th 61st |
0:13.40
0:13.40
10th 69th |
R5 | 7th |
BARLEY HUNTER
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : LUKE WILLIAMS |
1:01.44
1:01.44
5th 54th |
0:49.62
0:49.62
5th 71st |
0:37.70
0:37.70
6th 67th |
0:25.74
0:25.74
6th 70th |
0:13.44
0:13.44
7th 70th |
R1 | 5th |
YOUNG LUCAS
T : LUKE WILLIAMS J : D HORNER JNR |
1:02.28
1:02.28
4th 66th |
0:49.54
0:49.54
3rd 67th |
0:37.60
0:37.60
3rd 63rd |
0:25.66
0:25.66
4th 65th |
0:13.48
0:13.48
4th 71st |
R2 | 6th |
REFEREE
T : JASON BRIDGMAN J : R CULLY |
1:02.08
1:02.08
7th 63rd |
0:49.86
0:49.86
7th 75th |
0:38.02
0:38.02
6th 75th |
0:25.92
0:25.92
5th 73rd |
0:13.52
0:13.52
6th 72nd |
R8 | 12th |
JUDGE JEUNY
T : AARON PURCELL J : K BOHORUN |
1:01.64
1:01.64
12th 57th |
0:49.68
0:49.68
12th 74th |
0:37.86
0:37.86
12th 72nd |
0:25.80
0:25.80
12th 72nd |
0:13.60
0:13.60
12th 73rd |
R7 | 9th |
SWANKY CAT
T : SONNY COOMBES J : JOE BOWDITCH |
1:00.66
1:00.66
6th 42nd |
0:49.44
0:49.44
4th 63rd |
0:37.98
0:37.98
3rd 74th |
0:26.06
0:26.06
3rd 74th |
0:13.70
0:13.70
5th 74th |
R5 | 10th |
UNUSUAL
T : JOHN HOWARD J : K BOHORUN |
1:01.96
1:01.96
4th 62nd |
0:50.26
0:50.26
2nd 77th |
0:38.40
0:38.40
2nd 76th |
0:26.36
0:26.36
4th 76th |
0:13.82
0:13.82
8th 75th |
R7 | 11th |
AURELIUS HERO
T : DAN O'SULLIVAN J : HARRY COFFEY |
1:00.88
1:00.88
8th 46th |
0:49.48
0:49.48
8th 65th |
0:37.94
0:37.94
9th 73rd |
0:26.18
0:26.18
7th 75th |
0:14.02
0:14.02
9th 76th |
R2 | 7th |
ELVISON
T : SYMON WILDE J : RONAN SHORT |
1:03.36
1:03.36
5th 69th |
0:51.08
0:51.08
5th 78th |
0:39.22
0:39.22
5th 78th |
0:26.88
0:26.88
6th 78th |
0:14.10
0:14.10
7th 77th |
R2 | 4th |
RATHER FANTASTIC
T : LINDSEY SMITH J : S JACKSON |
1:02.36
1:02.36
1st 67th |
0:50.08
0:50.08
1st 76th |
0:38.42
0:38.42
1st 77th |
0:26.54
0:26.54
1st 77th |
0:14.16
0:14.16
2nd 78th |
R5 | 11th |
SATIN STOCKING
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : LAURA LAFFERTY |
1:04.44
1:04.44
11th 70th |
0:52.78
0:52.78
11th 79th |
0:40.70
0:40.70
11th 79th |
0:28.46
0:28.46
11th 79th |
0:15.16
0:15.16
11th 79th |