Search

Wangaratta Results (Race 5)

Thursday, 16th June 2022

5
15:00
(local)

Muraca Electrical (Bm64)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64
AUD $35,000
1590m TURF HEAVY
5
15:00
(local)
AUD $35,000
1590m HEAVY

Muraca Electrical (Bm64)

Age: 2yo and up WT: 54.0kg Type: BM64

Sectional Times of WANGARATTA - Thursday, 16th June 2022

Meeting
Race
Race Pos Horse 1200m 1000m 800m 600m 400m 200m
R1 1st ALPINOVA
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:00.87 1:00.87
4th 4th
0:49.69 0:49.69
3rd 3rd
0:37.54 0:37.54
3rd 1st
0:25.34 0:25.34
3rd 1st
0:13.16 0:13.16
3rd 1st
R2 1st COMANCHE NORTH
T : CRAIG WEEDING J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:00.67 1:00.67
3rd 2nd
0:49.65 0:49.65
2nd 2nd
0:37.77 0:37.77
3rd 2nd
0:25.61 0:25.61
3rd 2nd
0:13.28 0:13.28
1st 2nd
R1 2nd TEQUILA'N'SUNRISE
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.18 1:01.18
2nd 8th
0:49.92 0:49.92
2nd 4th
0:37.78 0:37.78
2nd 3rd
0:25.65 0:25.65
2nd 4th
0:13.38 0:13.38
1st 3rd
R1 5th TENACE
T : NIGEL BLACKISTON J : ALANA KELLY
1:01.74 1:01.74
6th 15th
0:50.36 0:50.36
8th 13th
0:38.18 0:38.18
9th 8th
0:25.64 0:25.64
9th 3rd
0:13.42 0:13.42
7th 4th
R1 4th BRAVE IMAGE
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:01.47 1:01.47
5th 12th
0:50.12 0:50.12
5th 8th
0:38.03 0:38.03
5th 5th
0:25.85 0:25.85
4th 5th
0:13.43 0:13.43
4th 5th
R2 3rd GRISBI'S PAL
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:01.21 1:01.21
11th 9th
0:50.09 0:50.09
12th 7th
0:38.07 0:38.07
12th 6th
0:25.87 0:25.87
10th 6th
0:13.46 0:13.46
6th 6th
R1 7th MY SCHIELLER WOOD
T : BARRY GOODWIN J : BILLY EGAN
1:01.80 1:01.80
7th 17th
0:50.57 0:50.57
6th 14th
0:38.45 0:38.45
6th 11th
0:25.93 0:25.93
7th 8th
0:13.51 0:13.51
6th 7th
R1 6th IMA GURU
T : PETER MAHER J : NICK SOUQUET
1:02.08 1:02.08
3rd 21st
0:50.74 0:50.74
4th 17th
0:38.64 0:38.64
4th 12th
0:26.11 0:26.11
5th 10th
0:13.52 0:13.52
5th 8th
R2 2nd ALL SHE WROTE
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:01.09 1:01.09
6th 7th
0:49.99 0:49.99
5th 6th
0:38.14 0:38.14
6th 7th
0:25.98 0:25.98
4th 9th
0:13.65 0:13.65
2nd 9th
R2 4th RUDEBAKER
T : JAMES FRASER J : J DUFFY
1:00.98 1:00.98
14th 6th
0:50.13 0:50.13
11th 9th
0:38.37 0:38.37
8th 9th
0:26.26 0:26.26
7th 11th
0:13.77 0:13.77
4th 10th
R7 1st OJOSAN
T : DAVID BOURNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:00.19 1:00.19
5th 1st
0:49.28 0:49.28
6th 1st
0:37.79 0:37.79
7th 4th
0:25.89 0:25.89
7th 7th
0:13.80 0:13.80
3rd 11th
R1 3rd SUTADAMU
T : MATT LAURIE J : BEAU MERTENS
1:01.74 1:01.74
1st 16th
0:50.58 0:50.58
1st 15th
0:38.43 0:38.43
1st 10th
0:26.30 0:26.30
1st 12th
0:13.80 0:13.80
2nd 12th
R3 8th ROSETOWN PRINCESS
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:16.00 1:16.00
11th 5th
1:03.75 1:03.75
11th 46th
0:52.15 0:52.15
11th 43rd
0:39.82 0:39.82
11th 35th
0:26.95 0:26.95
12th 18th
0:14.00 0:14.00
11th 13th
R3 1st POKER SCENE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:15.19 1:15.19
10th 1st
1:03.02 1:03.02
9th 34th
0:51.44 0:51.44
9th 25th
0:39.05 0:39.05
9th 16th
0:26.40 0:26.40
8th 13th
0:14.03 0:14.03
4th 14th
R7 5th SWIFT HIT
T : PETER SMITH J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:01.26 1:01.26
10th 10th
0:50.31 0:50.31
10th 11th
0:38.81 0:38.81
10th 13th
0:26.68 0:26.68
10th 15th
0:14.06 0:14.06
10th 15th
R4 5th AMERICAIN HEART
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : J NOONAN
1:18.10 1:18.10
12th 25th
1:05.19 1:05.19
12th 70th
0:52.78 0:52.78
13th 57th
0:39.82 0:39.82
12th 36th
0:27.15 0:27.15
9th 26th
0:14.12 0:14.12
8th 16th
R8 2nd KORE
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:02.04 1:02.04
13th 20th
0:50.96 0:50.96
12th 19th
0:39.07 0:39.07
11th 18th
0:26.59 0:26.59
13th 14th
0:14.12 0:14.12
6th 17th
R3 7th SEVIRA
T : GWENDA JOHNSTONE J : LACHLAN KING
1:15.56 1:15.56
14th 2nd
1:03.43 1:03.43
13th 41st
0:52.05 0:52.05
12th 36th
0:39.73 0:39.73
12th 29th
0:27.07 0:27.07
11th 22nd
0:14.13 0:14.13
8th 18th
R2 5th OUT OF THE SHADOWS
T : MS D MCQUEEN J : JOHN KEATING
1:02.09 1:02.09
1st 22nd
0:51.06 0:51.06
1st 20th
0:39.34 0:39.34
1st 20th
0:27.13 0:27.13
1st 25th
0:14.13 0:14.13
3rd 19th
R1 8th LIQUEUR GOLD
T : K CORSTENS J : CORY PARISH
1:02.47 1:02.47
10th 25th
0:51.21 0:51.21
9th 23rd
0:39.13 0:39.13
8th 19th
0:26.80 0:26.80
6th 16th
0:14.19 0:14.19
8th 20th
R4 4th BARBARAN
T : JAMES FRASER J : J DUFFY
1:18.06 1:18.06
10th 24th
1:05.06 1:05.06
11th 68th
0:52.70 0:52.70
11th 54th
0:39.78 0:39.78
9th 30th
0:27.18 0:27.18
6th 29th
0:14.20 0:14.20
5th 21st
R1 9th PEPPERDINE
T : M J ELLERTON J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:03.01 1:03.01
9th 33rd
0:51.77 0:51.77
7th 29th
0:39.58 0:39.58
7th 24th
0:27.15 0:27.15
8th 27th
0:14.23 0:14.23
9th 22nd
R4 1st EAGLESAURUS
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:18.01 1:18.01
5th 23rd
1:04.92 1:04.92
5th 64th
0:52.46 0:52.46
8th 51st
0:39.59 0:39.59
6th 25th
0:26.96 0:26.96
5th 19th
0:14.23 0:14.23
2nd 23rd
R3 2nd MISS ATHENA
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH
1:15.84 1:15.84
5th 4th
1:03.51 1:03.51
7th 43rd
0:52.09 0:52.09
6th 39th
0:39.63 0:39.63
6th 26th
0:26.98 0:26.98
6th 20th
0:14.24 0:14.24
5th 24th
R6 2nd STONEFIELD
T : LEON & TROY CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:16.03 1:16.03
10th 6th
1:03.76 1:03.76
9th 47th
0:51.94 0:51.94
9th 34th
0:39.64 0:39.64
9th 27th
0:27.03 0:27.03
6th 21st
0:14.26 0:14.26
4th 25th
R4 2nd TURIN
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : ETHAN BROWN
1:18.35 1:18.35
2nd 27th
1:05.18 1:05.18
4th 69th
0:52.75 0:52.75
4th 55th
0:39.91 0:39.91
4th 39th
0:27.26 0:27.26
4th 30th
0:14.28 0:14.28
1st 26th
R6 6th MUNSA MAGIC
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : TATUM BULL
1:16.32 1:16.32
13th 11th
1:03.86 1:03.86
13th 49th
0:52.17 0:52.17
13th 44th
0:39.95 0:39.95
13th 40th
0:27.09 0:27.09
13th 24th
0:14.32 0:14.32
11th 27th
R7 4th HILLCREST MOSES
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:01.28 1:01.28
7th 11th
0:50.33 0:50.33
8th 12th
0:38.87 0:38.87
9th 15th
0:26.95 0:26.95
9th 17th
0:14.34 0:14.34
8th 28th
R8 6th LIMA SPICE
T : GERALD EGAN J : LACHLAN KING
1:02.85 1:02.85
10th 27th
0:51.94 0:51.94
7th 33rd
0:40.06 0:40.06
9th 44th
0:27.38 0:27.38
11th 34th
0:14.35 0:14.35
10th 29th
R8 7th MAXIMUM VELOCITY
T : SMILEY CHAN J : MATT CHADWICK
1:02.91 1:02.91
11th 29th
0:51.73 0:51.73
13th 28th
0:39.79 0:39.79
13th 32nd
0:27.40 0:27.40
14th 35th
0:14.35 0:14.35
12th 30th
R8 1st OTELO
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : TATUM BULL
1:02.02 1:02.02
8th 19th
0:51.07 0:51.07
8th 21st
0:39.37 0:39.37
7th 22nd
0:27.33 0:27.33
4th 32nd
0:14.42 0:14.42
5th 31st
R3 10th BAY OF NAPLES
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:16.88 1:16.88
12th 16th
1:04.44 1:04.44
12th 56th
0:53.01 0:53.01
13th 61st
0:40.68 0:40.68
13th 59th
0:27.69 0:27.69
13th 46th
0:14.42 0:14.42
13th 32nd
R3 5th MADAM MAYHEM
T : M J ELLERTON J : DANIEL MOOR
1:16.12 1:16.12
8th 8th
1:03.79 1:03.79
10th 48th
0:52.25 0:52.25
10th 46th
0:39.80 0:39.80
10th 33rd
0:27.08 0:27.08
9th 23rd
0:14.42 0:14.42
6th 33rd
R6 5th SESTILLIA
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : JETT STANLEY
1:16.36 1:16.36
11th 12th
1:04.01 1:04.01
11th 51st
0:52.27 0:52.27
11th 47th
0:39.90 0:39.90
12th 38th
0:27.33 0:27.33
10th 33rd
0:14.44 0:14.44
7th 34th
R2 7th BIRTHDAY SUIT
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : J NOONAN
1:02.93 1:02.93
8th 30th
0:51.70 0:51.70
9th 27th
0:39.67 0:39.67
11th 28th
0:27.30 0:27.30
11th 31st
0:14.45 0:14.45
10th 35th
R4 3rd POLITE APPLAUSE
T : PATRICK PAYNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:18.46 1:18.46
4th 29th
1:05.40 1:05.40
3rd 72nd
0:53.00 0:53.00
3rd 60th
0:40.15 0:40.15
3rd 49th
0:27.52 0:27.52
2nd 39th
0:14.46 0:14.46
3rd 36th
R3 3rd MAHJING
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:16.06 1:16.06
3rd 7th
1:03.95 1:03.95
3rd 50th
0:52.35 0:52.35
4th 48th
0:40.01 0:40.01
2nd 42nd
0:27.49 0:27.49
2nd 38th
0:14.54 0:14.54
3rd 37th
R7 2nd LORD DOMINO
T : PETER BURGUN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER
1:00.79 1:00.79
2nd 3rd
0:49.98 0:49.98
2nd 5th
0:38.81 0:38.81
2nd 14th
0:27.16 0:27.16
2nd 28th
0:14.56 0:14.56
2nd 38th
R3 11th STYLE ARTIST
T : DONNA SCOTT J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:17.24 1:17.24
13th 19th
1:04.80 1:04.80
14th 61st
0:53.27 0:53.27
14th 66th
0:40.97 0:40.97
14th 64th
0:27.66 0:27.66
14th 45th
0:14.57 0:14.57
14th 39th
R3 4th GRIZZLIES
T : PATRICK KEARNEY J : ALANA KELLY
1:16.24 1:16.24
2nd 9th
1:04.03 1:04.03
4th 52nd
0:52.56 0:52.56
3rd 53rd
0:40.02 0:40.02
4th 43rd
0:27.57 0:27.57
3rd 40th
0:14.66 0:14.66
2nd 40th
R5 1st STORM KING
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : PATRICK MOLONEY
1:17.27 1:17.27
2nd 20th
1:04.70 1:04.70
2nd 60th
0:52.84 0:52.84
2nd 58th
0:40.54 0:40.54
2nd 56th
0:28.00 0:28.00
1st 54th
0:14.72 0:14.72
1st 41st
R4 6th KATHMAN ROCKS
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:19.46 1:19.46
1st 37th
1:06.52 1:06.52
1st 81st
0:53.96 0:53.96
1st 75th
0:40.97 0:40.97
2nd 65th
0:28.18 0:28.18
1st 63rd
0:14.76 0:14.76
4th 42nd
R4 10th EGYPTIAN WONDER
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:19.41 1:19.41
14th 36th
1:06.53 1:06.53
14th 82nd
0:54.19 0:54.19
14th 78th
0:41.18 0:41.18
13th 68th
0:27.82 0:27.82
13th 48th
0:14.76 0:14.76
12th 43rd
R6 1st YELDARB
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:15.78 1:15.78
2nd 3rd
1:03.73 1:03.73
2nd 44th
0:52.05 0:52.05
2nd 38th
0:39.82 0:39.82
2nd 37th
0:27.65 0:27.65
1st 43rd
0:14.77 0:14.77
1st 44th
R7 7th BONES
T : MITCHELL FREEDMAN J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:01.66 1:01.66
9th 14th
0:50.70 0:50.70
9th 16th
0:39.35 0:39.35
8th 21st
0:27.43 0:27.43
8th 37th
0:14.78 0:14.78
7th 45th
R8 3rd LITTLE MISS GRACE
T : BRYAN MAHER J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:02.40 1:02.40
4th 24th
0:51.50 0:51.50
5th 26th
0:39.81 0:39.81
5th 34th
0:27.66 0:27.66
3rd 44th
0:14.80 0:14.80
2nd 46th
R6 7th GREY WHISPER
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : BILLY EGAN
1:16.48 1:16.48
12th 13th
1:04.19 1:04.19
12th 53rd
0:52.41 0:52.41
12th 50th
0:40.14 0:40.14
11th 48th
0:27.60 0:27.60
9th 41st
0:14.82 0:14.82
5th 47th
R2 8th NO RAIN NO FLOWERS
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : TATUM BULL
1:02.94 1:02.94
9th 32nd
0:51.80 0:51.80
10th 30th
0:39.99 0:39.99
9th 41st
0:27.78 0:27.78
8th 47th
0:14.82 0:14.82
7th 48th
R7 3rd MOJO MUSIC
T : ANDREW DALE J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:00.94 1:00.94
1st 5th
0:50.15 0:50.15
1st 10th
0:39.06 0:39.06
1st 17th
0:27.42 0:27.42
1st 36th
0:14.82 0:14.82
1st 49th
R2 9th SHEZALLGOODLOVIN'
T : P M EVANS J : CRAIG ATKINSON
1:03.07 1:03.07
10th 37th
0:52.15 0:52.15
7th 42nd
0:40.41 0:40.41
5th 54th
0:28.12 0:28.12
5th 59th
0:14.84 0:14.84
9th 50th
R8 10th NATS ENOUGH
T : WAYNE CARROLL J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:03.40 1:03.40
12th 40th
0:52.35 0:52.35
11th 49th
0:40.31 0:40.31
12th 52nd
0:27.95 0:27.95
12th 53rd
0:14.85 0:14.85
14th 51st
R6 8th SELLENTE
T : DAVID O'PREY J : CORY PARISH
1:17.12 1:17.12
8th 17th
1:04.81 1:04.81
8th 62nd
0:53.13 0:53.13
8th 64th
0:40.67 0:40.67
8th 58th
0:28.02 0:28.02
8th 55th
0:14.90 0:14.90
8th 52nd
R7 6th GULF OF ADEN
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : LACHLAN KING
1:01.61 1:01.61
3rd 13th
0:50.79 0:50.79
3rd 18th
0:39.50 0:39.50
3rd 23rd
0:27.63 0:27.63
3rd 42nd
0:14.93 0:14.93
4th 53rd
R4 9th APOLLO SUN
T : MICHAEL GIBSON J : JOHN KEATING
1:19.62 1:19.62
9th 40th
1:06.62 1:06.62
9th 85th
0:54.14 0:54.14
12th 77th
0:41.01 0:41.01
11th 66th
0:28.11 0:28.11
11th 58th
0:14.94 0:14.94
10th 54th
R8 9th FIRST WATCH
T : ALICIA MACPHERSON J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:03.04 1:03.04
14th 35th
0:51.91 0:51.91
14th 32nd
0:40.07 0:40.07
14th 45th
0:27.82 0:27.82
10th 49th
0:14.95 0:14.95
9th 55th
R6 3rd FRANKIE TWO ANGELS
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : LACHLAN KING
1:16.71 1:16.71
1st 14th
1:04.41 1:04.41
3rd 55th
0:52.85 0:52.85
3rd 59th
0:40.69 0:40.69
3rd 60th
0:28.32 0:28.32
3rd 64th
0:14.96 0:14.96
3rd 56th
R7 8th TROTSIE
T : RHONDA MANGAN J : R MANGAN
1:01.90 1:01.90
6th 18th
0:51.12 0:51.12
5th 22nd
0:39.78 0:39.78
4th 31st
0:27.89 0:27.89
4th 52nd
0:14.98 0:14.98
6th 57th
R5 2nd STAND TO ATTENTION
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:18.36 1:18.36
5th 28th
1:05.64 1:05.64
5th 77th
0:53.78 0:53.78
5th 73rd
0:41.37 0:41.37
5th 75th
0:28.39 0:28.39
5th 66th
0:14.99 0:14.99
3rd 58th
R3 6th MIGHTY HERCULES
T : JOHN SALANITRI J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:16.30 1:16.30
6th 10th
1:04.45 1:04.45
2nd 57th
0:53.12 0:53.12
1st 63rd
0:40.60 0:40.60
1st 57th
0:28.08 0:28.08
1st 56th
0:15.00 0:15.00
1st 59th
R2 6th COSGARA
T : LIBBY HAWORTH J : ROBERT BEATTIE
1:03.18 1:03.18
2nd 38th
0:52.14 0:52.14
3rd 41st
0:40.40 0:40.40
2nd 53rd
0:28.16 0:28.16
2nd 62nd
0:15.02 0:15.02
5th 60th
R5 3rd CORALEE
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : H COFFEY
1:18.32 1:18.32
7th 26th
1:05.61 1:05.61
7th 76th
0:53.72 0:53.72
7th 72nd
0:41.30 0:41.30
7th 73rd
0:28.37 0:28.37
8th 65th
0:15.02 0:15.02
5th 61st
R2 10th JEFFERSON
T : CHRIS CALTHORPE J : JACK HILL
1:03.48 1:03.48
13th 42nd
0:52.25 0:52.25
14th 45th
0:40.21 0:40.21
14th 50th
0:27.85 0:27.85
13th 50th
0:15.04 0:15.04
11th 62nd
R5 8th SUMDEEL
T : WAYNE CARROLL J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:19.38 1:19.38
10th 34th
1:06.61 1:06.61
10th 83rd
0:54.60 0:54.60
10th 82nd
0:41.99 0:41.99
11th 82nd
0:28.72 0:28.72
12th 75th
0:15.10 0:15.10
10th 63rd
R8 5th ITZHOT
T : KANE HARRIS J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:02.68 1:02.68
9th 26th
0:51.85 0:51.85
6th 31st
0:40.12 0:40.12
6th 47th
0:27.86 0:27.86
6th 51st
0:15.16 0:15.16
4th 64th
R7 11th REMASTERED
T : TONY NOONAN J : J NOONAN
1:03.06 1:03.06
11th 36th
0:52.05 0:52.05
11th 37th
0:40.50 0:40.50
11th 55th
0:28.08 0:28.08
12th 57th
0:15.17 0:15.17
11th 65th
R4 7th MAKBEEL
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : DANIEL MOOR
1:19.70 1:19.70
6th 42nd
1:06.71 1:06.71
6th 86th
0:54.34 0:54.34
5th 81st
0:41.45 0:41.45
5th 76th
0:28.40 0:28.40
7th 67th
0:15.20 0:15.20
7th 66th
R4 11th BEL FIORE
T : PETER MAHER J : CORY PARISH
1:20.34 1:20.34
8th 47th
1:07.39 1:07.39
7th 96th
0:54.99 0:54.99
6th 87th
0:41.80 0:41.80
10th 80th
0:28.60 0:28.60
12th 72nd
0:15.21 0:15.21
11th 67th
R8 4th FRISSON
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : BLAIKE MCDOUGALL
1:02.88 1:02.88
1st 28th
0:51.94 0:51.94
4th 35th
0:40.27 0:40.27
3rd 51st
0:28.14 0:28.14
2nd 61st
0:15.24 0:15.24
1st 68th
R1 10th SMART PROPHET
T : DARYL ARCHARD J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:04.93 1:04.93
8th 65th
0:53.43 0:53.43
10th 68th
0:41.21 0:41.21
10th 69th
0:28.53 0:28.53
10th 70th
0:15.25 0:15.25
10th 69th
R6 9th SPANISH POET
T : PETER MAHER J : NICK SOUQUET
1:17.61 1:17.61
5th 22nd
1:05.39 1:05.39
5th 71st
0:53.72 0:53.72
4th 71st
0:41.26 0:41.26
5th 72nd
0:28.61 0:28.61
4th 73rd
0:15.29 0:15.29
6th 70th
R3 9th CHROMOSPHERE
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : BEAU MERTENS
1:17.19 1:17.19
7th 18th
1:05.02 1:05.02
5th 66th
0:53.46 0:53.46
8th 69th
0:41.08 0:41.08
7th 67th
0:28.47 0:28.47
5th 68th
0:15.31 0:15.31
7th 71st
R5 10th SPENSIERATO
T : NICK RYAN J : JACOB OPPERMAN
1:19.63 1:19.63
11th 41st
1:06.75 1:06.75
11th 87th
0:54.79 0:54.79
11th 84th
0:42.13 0:42.13
12th 84th
0:29.04 0:29.04
11th 80th
0:15.32 0:15.32
11th 72nd
R4 8th SWEET BELLA
T : C J DAVIS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:20.10 1:20.10
3rd 46th
1:07.30 1:07.30
2nd 93rd
0:54.89 0:54.89
2nd 85th
0:42.00 0:42.00
1st 83rd
0:29.11 0:29.11
3rd 81st
0:15.32 0:15.32
6th 73rd
R7 9th QEYAADY
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : LUKE NOLEN
1:02.20 1:02.20
8th 23rd
0:51.29 0:51.29
7th 24th
0:40.07 0:40.07
6th 46th
0:28.14 0:28.14
5th 60th
0:15.39 0:15.39
5th 74th
R2 12th RED ARIC
T : STEPHEN BROWN J : BEAU MERTENS
1:04.48 1:04.48
7th 58th
0:53.31 0:53.31
8th 67th
0:41.32 0:41.32
10th 74th
0:28.56 0:28.56
12th 71st
0:15.39 0:15.39
13th 75th
R5 7th ONE HELLOFA FAMILY
T : RENEE HOYSTED J : LOGAN MCNEIL
1:19.59 1:19.59
8th 38th
1:06.86 1:06.86
8th 88th
0:54.91 0:54.91
8th 86th
0:42.45 0:42.45
8th 86th
0:29.50 0:29.50
9th 85th
0:15.40 0:15.40
8th 76th
R3 12th JEDAN
T : LIAM HOWLEY J : J NOONAN
1:17.55 1:17.55
9th 21st
1:05.43 1:05.43
8th 74th
0:53.99 0:53.99
7th 76th
0:41.71 0:41.71
5th 78th
0:28.83 0:28.83
7th 77th
0:15.46 0:15.46
10th 77th
R6 4th GHOST DOCTOR
T : JAMES FRASER J : MATT CHADWICK
1:16.80 1:16.80
3rd 15th
1:04.87 1:04.87
1st 63rd
0:53.25 0:53.25
1st 65th
0:40.88 0:40.88
1st 63rd
0:28.52 0:28.52
2nd 69th
0:15.48 0:15.48
2nd 78th
R5 6th TRODAIRE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : BILLY EGAN
1:18.88 1:18.88
9th 31st
1:06.15 1:06.15
9th 79th
0:54.26 0:54.26
9th 80th
0:41.94 0:41.94
9th 81st
0:29.22 0:29.22
7th 83rd
0:15.54 0:15.54
6th 79th
R5 9th FULL AHEAD
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:20.03 1:20.03
6th 45th
1:07.34 1:07.34
6th 94th
0:55.55 0:55.55
6th 96th
0:43.12 0:43.12
6th 95th
0:30.03 0:30.03
6th 92nd
0:15.60 0:15.60
9th 80th
R8 8th SUPER AURORA
T : BRENT STANLEY J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:03.35 1:03.35
2nd 39th
0:52.48 0:52.48
2nd 52nd
0:40.79 0:40.79
2nd 62nd
0:28.69 0:28.69
1st 74th
0:15.63 0:15.63
3rd 81st
R2 11th BLUEGRASS BIJOUX
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : HANNAH LE BLANC
1:04.21 1:04.21
5th 54th
0:53.11 0:53.11
4th 62nd
0:41.21 0:41.21
4th 70th
0:28.87 0:28.87
6th 78th
0:15.70 0:15.70
8th 82nd
R7 12th ZOE MAE
T : R J BESANKO J : ALEXANDRA BRYAN
1:03.73 1:03.73
12th 45th
0:52.75 0:52.75
12th 56th
0:41.26 0:41.26
12th 71st
0:28.99 0:28.99
11th 79th
0:15.71 0:15.71
12th 83rd
R5 5th SINO WITNESS
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : LUKE NOLEN
1:19.60 1:19.60
4th 39th
1:06.86 1:06.86
4th 89th
0:55.02 0:55.02
4th 88th
0:42.63 0:42.63
4th 88th
0:29.80 0:29.80
3rd 87th
0:15.76 0:15.76
4th 84th
R7 10th BEAUTIFUL BEE
T : RUSSELL OSBORNE J : JETT STANLEY
1:02.94 1:02.94
4th 31st
0:52.10 0:52.10
4th 40th
0:40.70 0:40.70
5th 61st
0:28.74 0:28.74
6th 76th
0:15.80 0:15.80
9th 85th
R5 12th GRADE ZERO
T : BEN & JD HAYES J : CORY PARISH
1:20.34 1:20.34
12th 48th
1:07.64 1:07.64
12th 97th
0:55.69 0:55.69
12th 97th
0:43.25 0:43.25
10th 96th
0:29.98 0:29.98
10th 89th
0:16.00 0:16.00
12th 86th
R5 4th MATTASH
T : DANIEL MCCARTHY J : LACHLAN KING
1:19.91 1:19.91
1st 43rd
1:07.35 1:07.35
1st 95th
0:55.45 0:55.45
1st 93rd
0:43.07 0:43.07
1st 94th
0:30.33 0:30.33
2nd 95th
0:16.07 0:16.07
2nd 87th
R2 13th BANGERANG REDBACK
T : RHYS ARCHARD J : H COFFEY
1:05.05 1:05.05
4th 67th
0:53.79 0:53.79
6th 74th
0:41.79 0:41.79
7th 79th
0:29.41 0:29.41
9th 84th
0:16.10 0:16.10
12th 88th
R8 11th SINGLE HONOR
T : GAVIN BEDGGOOD J : BILLY EGAN
1:04.54 1:04.54
7th 59th
0:53.51 0:53.51
10th 70th
0:41.67 0:41.67
10th 77th
0:29.20 0:29.20
9th 82nd
0:16.15 0:16.15
8th 89th
R3 13th DEMINAUR
T : DOUG HARRISON J : SHERIDAN CLARKE
1:18.84 1:18.84
1st 30th
1:06.62 1:06.62
1st 84th
0:55.23 0:55.23
2nd 91st
0:42.57 0:42.57
3rd 87th
0:29.94 0:29.94
4th 88th
0:16.22 0:16.22
9th 90th
R2 14th PAPER BARK
T : JOHN & CHRIS LEDGER J : CORY PARISH
1:05.43 1:05.43
12th 73rd
0:54.25 0:54.25
13th 79th
0:42.25 0:42.25
13th 85th
0:29.58 0:29.58
14th 86th
0:16.22 0:16.22
14th 91st
R3 14th CHAMPAGNE SHOOTER
T : MATT CUMANI J : H COFFEY
1:19.31 1:19.31
4th 33rd
1:06.94 1:06.94
6th 91st
0:55.52 0:55.52
5th 95th
0:42.94 0:42.94
8th 91st
0:29.99 0:29.99
10th 90th
0:16.36 0:16.36
12th 92nd
R5 11th WARDY BOY
T : LESIA MASNYJ J : JOHN KEATING
1:21.27 1:21.27
3rd 50th
1:08.72 1:08.72
3rd 100th
0:56.83 0:56.83
3rd 100th
0:44.32 0:44.32
3rd 100th
0:31.25 0:31.25
4th 99th
0:16.66 0:16.66
7th 93rd
R4 12th DIAMONDSANDPEARLS
T : BEN BRISBOURNE J : DEAN HOLLAND
1:21.08 1:21.08
11th 49th
1:08.14 1:08.14
10th 99th
0:55.77 0:55.77
9th 98th
0:42.92 0:42.92
8th 90th
0:30.05 0:30.05
8th 93rd
0:16.69 0:16.69
9th 94th
R6 10th SQUAMI
T : SIMON ZAHRA J : DANIEL STACKHOUSE
1:19.25 1:19.25
6th 32nd
1:06.89 1:06.89
7th 90th
0:55.14 0:55.14
7th 90th
0:42.84 0:42.84
6th 89th
0:30.01 0:30.01
7th 91st
0:16.84 0:16.84
9th 95th
R6 12th STRADARI
T : K CORSTENS J : TEODORE NUGENT
1:19.97 1:19.97
4th 44th
1:07.68 1:07.68
4th 98th
0:55.93 0:55.93
5th 99th
0:43.56 0:43.56
4th 98th
0:30.72 0:30.72
5th 97th
0:17.00 0:17.00
12th 96th
R8 12th DEFENCE FORCE
T : DEBBIE DELPHIN J : SHIRLEY HUNTER
1:05.51 1:05.51
3rd 75th
0:54.68 0:54.68
1st 83rd
0:43.00 0:43.00
1st 93rd
0:30.60 0:30.60
5th 96th
0:17.02 0:17.02
7th 97th
R6 11th POUVOIR DE SOIE
T : LLOYD KENNEWELL J : JORDAN CHILDS
1:19.40 1:19.40
9th 35th
1:06.97 1:06.97
10th 92nd
0:55.26 0:55.26
10th 92nd
0:42.96 0:42.96
10th 92nd
0:30.13 0:30.13
11th 94th
0:17.12 0:17.12
10th 98th
R4 13th REBOOTED
T : K CORSTENS J : JACK HILL
1:22.96 1:22.96
7th 52nd
1:09.96 1:09.96
8th 101st
0:57.56 0:57.56
7th 101st
0:44.60 0:44.60
7th 101st
0:31.29 0:31.29
10th 101st
0:17.13 0:17.13
13th 99th
R8 13th MYSTERY ECLIPSE
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JETT STANLEY
1:06.12 1:06.12
6th 78th
0:55.11 0:55.11
9th 89th
0:43.39 0:43.39
8th 97th
0:30.80 0:30.80
8th 98th
0:17.48 0:17.48
11th 100th
R8 14th DUKE OF NEWORLEANS
T : MATT LAURIE J : ETHAN BROWN
1:06.34 1:06.34
5th 80th
0:55.51 0:55.51
3rd 94th
0:43.79 0:43.79
4th 99th
0:31.28 0:31.28
7th 100th
0:17.55 0:17.55
13th 101st
R6 13th BOLDEN BEAU
T : MICHAEL CORNISH & DONNA GASKIN J : LEWIS GERMAN
1:22.93 1:22.93
7th 51st
1:10.62 1:10.62
6th 102nd
0:58.89 0:58.89
6th 102nd
0:46.54 0:46.54
7th 102nd
0:33.31 0:33.31
12th 102nd
0:19.13 0:19.13
13th 102nd
R4 14th KERMADAM
T : TRENT BUSUTTIN & NATALIE YOUNG J : JETT STANLEY
1:26.60 1:26.60
13th 53rd
1:13.78 1:13.78
13th 103rd
1:01.60 1:01.60
10th 103rd
0:48.34 0:48.34
14th 103rd
0:34.58 0:34.58
14th 103rd
0:20.54 0:20.54
14th 103rd