1
12:56
Terry Howe Printing (Bm70)
Age: 3yo WT: 54.0kg Type: BM70
AUD $50,000
1000m
TURF
GOOD
Sectional Times of MORPHETTVILLE-PARKS - Saturday, 26th October 2019
Meeting
Race
Race | Pos | Horse | 1800m | 1400m | 1200m | 800m | 600m | 400m | 200m |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R1 | 3rd |
HYPERCANE
T : R & C JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:45.27
0:45.27
5th 12th |
0:34.14
0:34.14
5th 10th |
0:22.71
0:22.71
5th 2nd |
0:11.51
0:11.51
5th 1st |
|||
R1 | 1st |
THE MOBOT
T : CIARON MAHER & DAVID EUSTACE J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.32
0:45.32
1st 13th |
0:34.16
0:34.16
1st 11th |
0:22.67
0:22.67
1st 1st |
0:11.63
0:11.63
1st 2nd |
|||
R1 | 4th |
KALAMON
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:45.35
0:45.35
4th 15th |
0:34.29
0:34.29
4th 13th |
0:22.82
0:22.82
4th 6th |
0:11.65
0:11.65
4th 3rd |
|||
R1 | 2nd |
LADY NATURALISTE
T : MATT CUMANI J : JERRY CHAU |
0:45.33
0:45.33
2nd 14th |
0:34.21
0:34.21
2nd 12th |
0:22.76
0:22.76
2nd 3rd |
0:11.69
0:11.69
2nd 4th |
|||
R5 | 99th |
GOODGEE
T : P J DAY J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:44.62
0:44.62
5th 6th |
0:33.91
0:33.91
6th 4th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
6th 10th |
0:11.70
0:11.70
4th 5th |
|||
R3 | 4th |
BENZ
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:44.48
0:44.48
4th 2nd |
0:33.85
0:33.85
4th 3rd |
0:22.84
0:22.84
4th 8th |
0:11.75
0:11.75
4th 6th |
|||
R3 | 3rd |
I AM INCREDIBLE
T : MATTHEW SEYERS J : PAUL GATT |
0:44.61
0:44.61
3rd 5th |
0:33.97
0:33.97
3rd 5th |
0:22.87
0:22.87
3rd 9th |
0:11.76
0:11.76
3rd 7th |
|||
R3 | 1st |
IRISH MINT
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:44.51
0:44.51
2nd 3rd |
0:33.81
0:33.81
2nd 2nd |
0:22.83
0:22.83
2nd 7th |
0:11.79
0:11.79
1st 8th |
|||
R2 | 1st |
HASTA LA WAR
T : SUE MURPHY J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
1:51.66
1:51.66
3rd 1st |
1:25.18
1:25.18
3rd 1st |
1:11.87
1:11.87
3rd 1st |
0:46.81
0:46.81
4th 40th |
0:35.09
0:35.09
3rd 31st |
0:23.37
0:23.37
2nd 23rd |
0:11.81
0:11.81
1st 9th |
R5 | 2nd |
AKKACAN
T : JON O'CONNOR J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:44.25
0:44.25
11th 1st |
0:33.61
0:33.61
11th 1st |
0:22.81
0:22.81
10th 5th |
0:11.82
0:11.82
8th 10th |
|||
R5 | 3rd |
MYSTICANO
T : DARREN MAGRO J : W LAU |
0:44.64
0:44.64
8th 7th |
0:34.02
0:34.02
8th 6th |
0:23.05
0:23.05
8th 16th |
0:11.84
0:11.84
7th 11th |
|||
R1 | 5th |
I AM
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:45.49
0:45.49
3rd 17th |
0:34.43
0:34.43
3rd 17th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
3rd 13th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
3rd 12th |
|||
R3 | 2nd |
MISS JANE
T : PAUL SEATER J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:44.73
0:44.73
1st 8th |
0:34.09
0:34.09
1st 8th |
0:23.01
0:23.01
1st 14th |
0:11.88
0:11.88
2nd 13th |
|||
R5 | 4th |
READY SUNSHINE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JERRY CHAU |
0:44.59
0:44.59
9th 4th |
0:34.08
0:34.08
9th 7th |
0:23.14
0:23.14
9th 19th |
0:11.91
0:11.91
9th 14th |
|||
R5 | 1st |
SOPHINA DIVA
T : R & C JOLLY J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:45.02
0:45.02
3rd 9th |
0:34.62
0:34.62
3rd 21st |
0:23.37
0:23.37
4th 24th |
0:11.99
0:11.99
3rd 15th |
|||
R5 | 9th |
ANCIENT HISTORY
T : DEAN SAXON J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:45.03
0:45.03
10th 10th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
10th 18th |
0:23.37
0:23.37
11th 25th |
0:12.02
0:12.02
11th 16th |
|||
R5 | 8th |
MUSICAL QUERY
T : DARYL STONE J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:45.16
0:45.16
7th 11th |
0:34.65
0:34.65
7th 22nd |
0:23.56
0:23.56
7th 32nd |
0:12.06
0:12.06
10th 17th |
|||
R2 | 2nd |
BOOMSTOCK
T : MICK PRICE & MICHAEL KENT JNR J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
1:51.74
1:51.74
4th 2nd |
1:25.23
1:25.23
4th 2nd |
1:11.88
1:11.88
5th 2nd |
0:46.80
0:46.80
5th 39th |
0:35.19
0:35.19
5th 38th |
0:23.62
0:23.62
4th 34th |
0:12.11
0:12.11
2nd 18th |
R2 | 3rd |
DR DEPENDABLE
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : JERRY CHAU |
1:52.29
1:52.29
2nd 3rd |
1:25.92
1:25.92
2nd 3rd |
1:12.68
1:12.68
2nd 3rd |
0:47.58
0:47.58
2nd 52nd |
0:35.84
0:35.84
2nd 50th |
0:23.92
0:23.92
1st 43rd |
0:12.13
0:12.13
3rd 19th |
R5 | 5th |
LORD VARYS
T : GARY SEARLE J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:45.37
0:45.37
2nd 16th |
0:35.11
0:35.11
2nd 35th |
0:23.90
0:23.90
2nd 41st |
0:12.33
0:12.33
2nd 20th |
|||
R5 | 7th |
SONIC DEED
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : TODD PANNELL |
0:45.52
0:45.52
4th 18th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
4th 32nd |
0:23.90
0:23.90
3rd 42nd |
0:12.45
0:12.45
5th 21st |
|||
R5 | 8th |
PAPALET
T : R & C JOLLY J : PAUL GATT |
0:45.56
0:45.56
6th 19th |
0:35.14
0:35.14
5th 37th |
0:24.04
0:24.04
5th 45th |
0:12.63
0:12.63
6th 22nd |
|||
R2 | 4th |
KING VALOUR
T : GRANT YOUNG J : DOM TOURNEUR |
1:53.22
1:53.22
5th 4th |
1:26.71
1:26.71
5th 4th |
1:13.70
1:13.70
4th 4th |
0:48.73
0:48.73
3rd 59th |
0:36.90
0:36.90
4th 59th |
0:25.00
0:25.00
5th 51st |
0:12.77
0:12.77
4th 23rd |
R5 | 10th |
EXALTED GOLD
T : GRANT YOUNG J : SOPHIE LOGAN |
0:45.94
0:45.94
1st 23rd |
0:35.61
0:35.61
1st 47th |
0:24.46
0:24.46
1st 48th |
0:12.91
0:12.91
1st 24th |
|||
R2 | 5th |
GO ONE MORE
T : JOHN CROUCHER J : PAUL GATT |
1:55.48
1:55.48
1st 5th |
1:29.20
1:29.20
1st 5th |
1:16.00
1:16.00
1st 5th |
0:50.79
0:50.79
1st 60th |
0:38.94
0:38.94
1st 60th |
0:26.82
0:26.82
3rd 52nd |
0:14.07
0:14.07
5th 25th |
R6 | 3rd |
KENYAN WONDER
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:45.71
0:45.71
8th 20th |
0:34.12
0:34.12
8th 9th |
0:22.79
0:22.79
8th 4th |
||||
R8 | 5th |
CONCONI
T : EMMA HUBBARD J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:45.92
0:45.92
11th 22nd |
0:34.41
0:34.41
11th 16th |
0:22.89
0:22.89
11th 11th |
||||
R6 | 1st |
DANGER DEAL
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : JERRY CHAU |
0:46.01
0:46.01
4th 25th |
0:34.37
0:34.37
4th 15th |
0:22.96
0:22.96
4th 12th |
||||
R6 | 8th |
RAGING QUEEN
T : PHILLIP STOKES J : KAYLA CROWTHER |
0:45.84
0:45.84
9th 21st |
0:34.31
0:34.31
9th 14th |
0:23.04
0:23.04
9th 15th |
||||
R8 | 1st |
RAINMOTH
T : R & C JOLLY J : JAKE TOEROEK |
0:46.01
0:46.01
7th 26th |
0:34.54
0:34.54
7th 20th |
0:23.07
0:23.07
5th 17th |
||||
R6 | 4th |
FINAL HEARING
T : MS M SMITH J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:45.98
0:45.98
7th 24th |
0:34.49
0:34.49
7th 19th |
0:23.10
0:23.10
6th 18th |
||||
R8 | 6th |
MISS MOSH
T : MS S JAENSCH J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.18
0:46.18
10th 27th |
0:34.69
0:34.69
10th 23rd |
0:23.15
0:23.15
10th 20th |
||||
R8 | 4th |
BAYOU
T : R & C JOLLY J : W LAU |
0:46.46
0:46.46
5th 30th |
0:34.90
0:34.90
5th 26th |
0:23.29
0:23.29
6th 21st |
||||
R8 | 2nd |
FLOP
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:46.33
0:46.33
4th 28th |
0:34.86
0:34.86
4th 24th |
0:23.33
0:23.33
4th 22nd |
||||
R8 | 9th |
DESPACITO
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:46.37
0:46.37
9th 29th |
0:34.88
0:34.88
8th 25th |
0:23.40
0:23.40
8th 26th |
||||
R8 | 3rd |
ENOUGH SWAGGER
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : ERAN BOYD |
0:46.52
0:46.52
3rd 35th |
0:35.00
0:35.00
3rd 30th |
0:23.42
0:23.42
3rd 27th |
||||
R8 | 10th |
LIBERTY'S GIFT
T : STEPHEN THEODORE J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:46.46
0:46.46
8th 31st |
0:34.92
0:34.92
9th 27th |
0:23.44
0:23.44
9th 28th |
||||
R6 | 2nd |
YANKEE EYES
T : DAN CLARKEN & OOPY MACGILLIVRAY J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:46.52
0:46.52
2nd 33rd |
0:34.95
0:34.95
2nd 28th |
0:23.49
0:23.49
2nd 29th |
||||
R4 | 2nd |
SUNSTONE
T : T & C MCEVOY J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:46.91
0:46.91
7th 43rd |
0:35.21
0:35.21
7th 40th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
7th 30th |
||||
R8 | 7th |
NIPPERKIN
T : BARRY BROOK J : PAUL GATT |
0:46.60
0:46.60
6th 36th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
6th 34th |
0:23.52
0:23.52
7th 31st |
||||
R6 | 7th |
EXALTED TRAIL
T : GRANT YOUNG J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:46.52
0:46.52
5th 34th |
0:34.95
0:34.95
5th 29th |
0:23.56
0:23.56
5th 33rd |
||||
R4 | 5th |
RESPECTABLE
T : MICK KLUSKE J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:47.25
0:47.25
8th 48th |
0:35.49
0:35.49
8th 43rd |
0:23.65
0:23.65
8th 35th |
||||
R6 | 5th |
BE MY STAR
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.67
0:46.67
3rd 37th |
0:35.10
0:35.10
3rd 33rd |
0:23.66
0:23.66
3rd 36th |
||||
R6 | 9th |
TWICE FORGOTTEN
T : MS M RUBERRY J : PAUL GATT |
0:46.89
0:46.89
6th 42nd |
0:35.25
0:35.25
6th 41st |
0:23.78
0:23.78
7th 37th |
||||
R8 | 8th |
CARLALUISA
T : LEON MACDONALD & ANDREW GLUYAS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:46.98
0:46.98
2nd 44th |
0:35.46
0:35.46
1st 42nd |
0:23.78
0:23.78
1st 38th |
||||
R4 | 1st |
LA RICHESSE
T : WILL CLARKEN J : TEODORE NUGENT |
0:47.04
0:47.04
2nd 45th |
0:35.50
0:35.50
1st 45th |
0:23.81
0:23.81
1st 39th |
||||
R4 | 3rd |
DEXSTRA
T : ALEX STRA J : TODD PANNELL |
0:47.13
0:47.13
6th 47th |
0:35.53
0:35.53
6th 46th |
0:23.86
0:23.86
5th 40th |
||||
R4 | 4th |
AUSTIN RAIDER
T : K M SWEENEY J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:47.41
0:47.41
3rd 50th |
0:35.79
0:35.79
3rd 49th |
0:24.02
0:24.02
3rd 44th |
||||
R4 | 6th |
VALI ROSE
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JERRY CHAU |
0:47.72
0:47.72
5th 53rd |
0:36.06
0:36.06
5th 52nd |
0:24.31
0:24.31
6th 46th |
||||
R4 | 7th |
OOLONG GAZE
T : K M SWEENEY J : DOM TOURNEUR |
0:47.88
0:47.88
4th 55th |
0:36.17
0:36.17
4th 53rd |
0:24.38
0:24.38
4th 47th |
||||
R8 | 11th |
SNOWBROOK
T : ANTHONY WEBSTER J : GEORGINA CARTWRIGHT |
0:48.12
0:48.12
1st 56th |
0:36.53
0:36.53
2nd 55th |
0:24.81
0:24.81
2nd 49th |
||||
R4 | 8th |
PETROVSKI
T : CHRIS BIEG J : TEAGAN VOORHAM |
0:48.40
0:48.40
1st 58th |
0:36.77
0:36.77
2nd 57th |
0:24.93
0:24.93
2nd 50th |
||||
R7 | 1st |
ENKI
T : GORDON RICHARDS J : RAQUEL CLARK |
0:46.48
0:46.48
7th 32nd |
0:35.11
0:35.11
7th 36th |
|||||
R7 | 5th |
PASS THE GLASS
T : MS S JAENSCH J : TODD PANNELL |
0:46.67
0:46.67
8th 38th |
0:35.20
0:35.20
8th 39th |
|||||
R7 | 2nd |
GOING GAGA
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : BAREND VORSTER |
0:46.82
0:46.82
6th 41st |
0:35.49
0:35.49
6th 44th |
|||||
R7 | 4th |
RIKIBOBBY
T : PETER HARDACRE J : RYAN HURDLE |
0:47.07
0:47.07
5th 46th |
0:35.73
0:35.73
5th 48th |
|||||
R7 | 3rd |
TWO ODD SOX
T : SHAYNE CAHILL J : PAUL GATT |
0:47.26
0:47.26
3rd 49th |
0:35.84
0:35.84
4th 51st |
|||||
R7 | 6th |
CANNOT BE SERIOS
T : MICHAEL HICKMOTT J : ANNA JORDSJO |
0:47.46
0:47.46
4th 51st |
0:36.23
0:36.23
3rd 54th |
|||||
R7 | 7th |
BWUVA
T : RYAN BALFOUR J : JERRY CHAU |
0:47.87
0:47.87
2nd 54th |
0:36.54
0:36.54
2nd 56th |
|||||
R7 | 8th |
EQUUS D'ORO
T : BOB RICHARD J : SAIRYN FAWKE |
0:48.18
0:48.18
1st 57th |
0:36.85
0:36.85
1st 58th |